Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Day Farms Hard Cooked Eggs, 2 count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs, Water, Citric Acid

Check Great Day Farms Hard Cooked Eggs, 2 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Day Farms Hard Cooked Eggs, 2 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad
Lactose Free? Great Day Farms Hard Cooked Eggs, 2 count | Spoonful