Is GREAT EGG-SPECTATIONS 99% REAL EGG PRODUCT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGG WHITES, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND COLOR (INCLUDES BETA CAROTENE). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM SULFATE, IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE), ZINC SULFATE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, VITAMIN D3.
Check GREAT EGG-SPECTATIONS 99% REAL EGG PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT EGG-SPECTATIONS 99% REAL EGG PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


