Is GREAT FOR SHAKES BAKING & COOKING, VANILLA MILKSHAKE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MICELLAR CASEIN), NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CELLULOSE GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA), SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE.

Check GREAT FOR SHAKES BAKING & COOKING, VANILLA MILKSHAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking