Is Great For You Fruit Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe, honeydew melon, pineapple, grapes, apples (apples, calcium ascorbate [a blend of calcium and vitamins to maintain color]),

Check Great For You Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie