Is Great For You Fruit Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe, honeydew melon, pineapple, grapes, apples (apples, calcium ascorbate [a blend of calcium and vitamins to maintain color]),

Check Great For You Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie