Is Great For You, Parent's Choice, Squeezable Fruit, Banana, Apple & Blueberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana Puree, Apple Puree, Blueberry Puree, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid
Check Great For You, Parent's Choice, Squeezable Fruit, Banana, Apple & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great For You, Parent's Choice, Squeezable Fruit, Banana, Apple & Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


