Is Great Ghekins Bread & Butter Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE.

Check Great Ghekins Bread & Butter Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad