Is Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains less than 2% of calcium chloride, Natural extractives of turmeric (Color), Natural flavor.
Check Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


