Is Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains less than 2% of calcium chloride, Natural extractives of turmeric (Color), Natural flavor.

Check Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish