Is Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Calcium Chloride, Flavour, Turmeric Oleoresin.
Check Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


