Is Great Gherkins Kosher Dill Baby Wholes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, cucumbers, distilled vinegar, salt, sea salt, calcium chloride, turmeric extract (color), polysorbate 80, natural flavor.

Check Great Gherkins Kosher Dill Baby Wholes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Gherkins Kosher Dill Baby Wholes is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing