Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Grains Hot Cereal, Instant Multigrain, Blueberry Morning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Flaxseed, Quinoa, Whole Grain Barley Flakes, Whole Grain Rye, Whole Grain Wheat, Dehydrated Wild Blueberries, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Caramel Color

Check Great Grains Hot Cereal, Instant Multigrain, Blueberry Morning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Grains Hot Cereal, Instant Multigrain, Blueberry Morning is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Great Grains Hot Cereal, Instant Multigrain, Blueberry Morning | Spoonful