Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great King Wild Red Salmon, Skinless and Boneless, 6 oz, (6 Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Red Blueback Salmon, Salt

Check Great King Wild Red Salmon, Skinless and Boneless, 6 oz, (6 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great King Wild Red Salmon, Skinless and Boneless, 6 oz, (6 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Great King Wild Red Salmon, Skinless and Boneless, 6 oz, (6 Pack) | Spoonful