Is Great Lakes Brewing Co Mustard, Dortmunder Gold Lager Beer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Salt, Horseradish, Great Lakes Dortmunder Gold Beer, Spices
Check Great Lakes Brewing Co Mustard, Dortmunder Gold Lager Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Lakes Brewing Co Mustard, Dortmunder Gold Lager Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Lakes Brewing Co Mustard, Dortmunder Gold Lager Beer is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


