Is GREAT LAKES CHEESE, CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check GREAT LAKES CHEESE, CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT LAKES CHEESE, CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREAT LAKES CHEESE, CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingCooking


