Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Lakes Potato Chip Co. Kettle Cooked Jalapeño Ranch & Sea Salt Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Spices (including Jalapeno), Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion And Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors (including Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Salt), Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid.

Check Great Lakes Potato Chip Co. Kettle Cooked Jalapeño Ranch & Sea Salt Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Great Lakes Potato Chip Co. Kettle Cooked Jalapeño Ranch & Sea Salt Potato Chips | Spoonful