Is Great Lakes Potato Chip Co. Original Kettle Chips, 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, sunflower and or canola oil, sea salt

Check Great Lakes Potato Chip Co. Original Kettle Chips, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Lakes Potato Chip Co. Original Kettle Chips, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoCentral Market

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking