Is GREAT LAKES POTATO CHIP CO., ORIGINAL POTATO CHIPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check GREAT LAKES POTATO CHIP CO., ORIGINAL POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREAT LAKES POTATO CHIP CO., ORIGINAL POTATO CHIPS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish