Is Great Lakes Select Honey, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Great Lakes Select Honey, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Lakes Select Honey, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

MeijerAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Great Lakes Select Honey, 16 oz | Spoonful