Is Great Lakes Wellness Quick Dissolve Collagen Peptides Daily Wellness 6 Stick Packs Unflavored Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bovine Collagen Peptides.
Check Great Lakes Wellness Quick Dissolve Collagen Peptides Daily Wellness 6 Stick Packs Unflavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Lakes Wellness Quick Dissolve Collagen Peptides Daily Wellness 6 Stick Packs Unflavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


