Is Great Midwest Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes, 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)

Check Great Midwest Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Midwest Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing