Is Great Midwest Morel & Leek Jack Wisconsin Artisan Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Mushrooms, Leek, Parsley, Morel Mushrooms, Salt, Enzymes Contains Milk

Check Great Midwest Morel & Leek Jack Wisconsin Artisan Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Midwest Morel & Leek Jack Wisconsin Artisan Cheese is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichTopping