Is GREAT NORTHERN BEANS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, WATER, SLAT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT)

Check GREAT NORTHERN BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoup