Is GREAT NORTHERN BEANS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT).

Check GREAT NORTHERN BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish