Is Great Northern Brewing Co. Alcoholic Ginger Beer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Ginger, Natural Flavours (Including colour (150d), Food Acid (330), Preservative (211).
Check Great Northern Brewing Co. Alcoholic Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Northern Brewing Co. Alcoholic Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


