Is GREAT NORTHERN ORGANIC BEANS, GREAT NORTHERN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT).

Check GREAT NORTHERN ORGANIC BEANS, GREAT NORTHERN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREAT NORTHERN ORGANIC BEANS, GREAT NORTHERN is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep