Is Great Northern Popcorn All-N-One Premium Tri-Pak Tree Nut Free?

Description
Three-pack popcorn toppers deliver rich, buttery, and savory flavor options with a smooth, pourable texture that coats popped corn evenly. Commonly used at home movie nights, parties, and concession-style events, reviewers note easy application, noticeable flavor enhancement, and occasional comments about intensity varying by personal taste and packaging preferences noted.
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oi
coconut oi
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Three-pack popcorn toppers deliver rich, buttery, and savory flavor options with a smooth, pourable texture that coats popped corn evenly. Commonly used at home movie nights, parties, and concession-style events, reviewers note easy application, noticeable flavor enhancement, and occasional comments about intensity varying by personal taste and packaging preferences noted.
Ingredients
Popcorn, Coconut Oi, Salt, FD&C Yellow #5 & 6, Beta Carotene (For Color), Natural and Artificial Flavor.
Check Great Northern Popcorn All-N-One Premium Tri-Pak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Northern Popcorn All-N-One Premium Tri-Pak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade All Natural, Premium Marinara
Rao's Homemade Classic Pizza Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Keto Friendly Slow-Simmered - 13oz
Great Value Gluten-Free All-Purpose Flour, 22 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


