Is GREAT PLAINS SAUSAGE WORKS BACON CHEDDAR MEATBALLS Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, HONEY), PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEDDAR CHEESE [CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MILKFAT, WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO, POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE, NATAMYCIN], WATER. LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, VINEGAR, SODIUM LACTATE, CORN OIL, BHA, PROPPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check GREAT PLAINS SAUSAGE WORKS BACON CHEDDAR MEATBALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT PLAINS SAUSAGE WORKS BACON CHEDDAR MEATBALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE BREAKFAST BOWL, BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
Great Value Real Bacon Pieces, 2.5 oz
About this product
Meat · Piece


