Is Great Range Bison Ground, 90% Lean, 10% Fat Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Ground Bison Meat
Check Great Range Bison Ground, 90% Lean, 10% Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Range Bison Ground, 90% Lean, 10% Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Range Bison Ground, 90% Lean, 10% Fat is available at 4 retailers
Giant EagleShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWegmans
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


