Is Great Range Bison Meat Patties Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All-natural Bison

Check Great Range Bison Meat Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Range Bison Meat Patties is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep