Is Great Scot Vegetable Broth Mix 500g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pearl Barley, Yellow Split Peas, Green Split Peas, Blue Peas, Red Split Lentils, Dried Vegetables (in Variable Proportions: Potato, Carrot, Leek, Cabbage, Swede, Celeriac)

Check Great Scot Vegetable Broth Mix 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Scot Vegetable Broth Mix 500g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCooking