Is Great Taste Bottle Green Light Raspberry Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5%), Fructose, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (3%), Sugar, Apple Juice from Concentrate, Aronia Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid
Check Great Taste Bottle Green Light Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Taste Bottle Green Light Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Kraft Light Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16fl oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


