Is Great Taste Bottle Green Light Raspberry Lemonade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5%), Fructose, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (3%), Sugar, Apple Juice from Concentrate, Aronia Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid
Check Great Taste Bottle Green Light Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Taste Bottle Green Light Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


