Is Great Value 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Salt, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Great Value 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


