Is Great Value 100% Almond Flour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Almond Flour. Contains Almonds. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Great Value 100% Almond Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Almond Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


