Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 48 count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 48 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 48 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 48 count | Spoonful