Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee Pods, 12 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee

Check Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee Pods, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee Pods, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee Pods, 12 Ct | Spoonful