Is Great Value 100% Arabica Caramel Crème Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Great Value 100% Arabica Caramel Crème Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Arabica Caramel Crème Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Great Value Medium Soft Taco Flour Tortillas, 17.5 oz Bag, 10 Count (Shelf Stable)
BLONDE ROAST MELLOW & BRIGHT COLD BREW 100% ARABICA PREMIUM BLACK COFFEE, BLONDE ROAST
Great Value 100% Pure Beef Burgers, 75% Lean/25% Fat, 8 lbs, 32 Count
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Where to buy
Great Value 100% Arabica Caramel Crème Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


