Is Great Value 100% Arabica Caramel Ground Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, natural and artificial flavor.
Check Great Value 100% Arabica Caramel Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Arabica Caramel Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value 100% Arabica Caramel Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


