Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Coffee Pods, Medium-Dark Roast, 12 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Coffee Pods, Medium-Dark Roast, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Coffee Pods, Medium-Dark Roast, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Coffee Pods, Medium-Dark Roast, 12 Count | Spoonful