Is Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Ground Coffee Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Ground Coffee | Spoonful