Is Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Ground Coffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee.
Check Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


