Is Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Medium Dark Ground Coffee, 32 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colombian Coffee
Check Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Medium Dark Ground Coffee, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Medium Dark Ground Coffee, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value 100% Arabica Colombian Medium Dark Ground Coffee, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


