Is Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Artificial Flavor
Check Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


