Is Great Value 100% Arabica French Roast Dark Ground Coffee, 32 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Great Value 100% Arabica French Roast Dark Ground Coffee, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Arabica French Roast Dark Ground Coffee, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Dried

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The GoDrinking