Is Great Value 100% Arabica French Vanilla Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica coffee, Natural flavor.
Check Great Value 100% Arabica French Vanilla Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Arabica French Vanilla Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Great Value Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes, 32 oz Bag (Frozen)
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Great Value Gluten-Free Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies, 10.5 Oz
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Where to buy
Great Value 100% Arabica French Vanilla Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule


