Is Great Value 100% Fresh-Pressed Spiced Apple Cider, 64 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED APPLE CIDER, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Great Value 100% Fresh-Pressed Spiced Apple Cider, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Fresh-Pressed Spiced Apple Cider, 64 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go