Is Great Value 100 % Grape Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape juice from concentrate (filtered water, grape juice concentrate), ascorbic acid (vitamin c), citric acid (for tartness)
Check Great Value 100 % Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100 % Grape Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value 100 % Grape Juice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


