Is Great Value 100% Low Acid Pure Apple Juice 1.89L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Great Value 100% Low Acid Pure Apple Juice 1.89L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Low Acid Pure Apple Juice 1.89L is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking