Is Great Value 100% Prune Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRUNE JUICE.

Check Great Value 100% Prune Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Prune Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go